Motor Classic Drexler Open Formula
6 to 9 July 2023
Provisional Entry List (18/04/2024)
Racing Car CC Gr. Cl.Driver #1
1 F3 DALLARA F317 (Mercedes) ZINOX F2000 - DREXLER PLATINUM - F3 CUP BERTA Benjamin (HUN)
2 F3 DALLARA F306 (Volkswagen) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY RÜTTIMANN Urs (CHE)
3 F3 DALLARA F308 (Mercedes HWA) - 2008 DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY TOBLER Marcel (CHE)
4 F3 DALLARA F312 (Toyota) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY ROWE Robert (AUS)
5 F3 DALLARA F309 (Volkswagen) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 CUP AREGGER Thomas (CHE)
6 F3 DALLARA F308 (Fiat) ZINOX F2000 GOLD MILANI Enrico (ITA)
7 F3 DALLARA F312 (Opel) - 2008 DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY ZELLER Christian (DEU)
8 F3 DALLARA F320 (Mercedes HWA) ZINOX F2000 SUPER FORMULA RASERO Dino (ITA)
10 F3 DALLARA F320 (Volkswagen) ZINOX F2000 - DREXLER SUPER FORMULA - F3 CUP NODA Juju (JPN)
11 F3 DALLARA F316 (Mercedes) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 CUP BÖHLEN Kurt (CHE)
12 F3 DALLARA F308 (Toyota) TOPJET F2000 SILVER VAGLIO Umberto (ITA)
13 F3 DALLARA F317 (Toyota) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY TODTENHAUPT Philipp (DEU)
14 F3 DALLARA F309 (VW Power Engine) - 2009 DREXLER - FORMULA CUP GOLD BENALLI Andrea (ITA)
19 F3 DALLARA F318 (Mercedes) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 CUP CAREY Cian (IRL)
20 F3 DALLARA F317 (Volkswagen) ZINOX F2000 PLATINUM LARSEN Stig (DNK)
22 F3 DALLARA F308 (Toyota) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY LUDERER Danny (DEU)
23 F3 DALLARA F312 (Volkswagen) ZINOX F2000 GOLD MAROTTA Marco (ITA)
24 F3 DALLARA F308 (Fiat) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 CUP SMIALEK Victor (CAN)
26 F3 DALLARA F317 (Toyota) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY LAUSMANN Vaclav (CZE)
27 F3 DALLARA F300 (Fiat Novamotor) ZINOX F2000 SILVER BELLEZZA Patrick (ITA)
32 TATUUS FR 2.0 (Renault) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP LIGHT STAMANN Andreas (DEU)
34 TATUUS F4 (Abarth) ZINOX F2000 ENTRY LEVEL CONTI Sergio (ITA)
36 F3 DALLARA F317 (Toyota) ZINOX F2000 PLATINUM SOLFAROLI Francesco (ITA)
39 F3 DALLARA F312 (Mercedes) ZINOX F2000 GOLD BONANOMI Edoardo (ITA)
42 F3 DALLARA F317 (Toyota) ZINOX F2000 GOLD PEDETTI Davide (ITA)
44 F3 DALLARA F316 (Mercedes HWA) ZINOX F2000 - DREXLER PLATINUM - F3 CUP ZELLER Sandro (CHE)
46 F3 DALLARA F317 (Volkswagen) ZINOX F2000 PLATINUM PEREGO Riccardo (ITA)
51 F3 DALLARA F320 (Mercedes) ZINOX F2000 SUPER FORMULA PELLEGRINI Bernardo (ITA)
68 F3 DALLARA F320 (Mercedes) ZINOX F2000 SUPER FORMULA STENTELLA Enzo (ITA)
75 F3 DALLARA 308 (Volkswagen) ZINOX F2000 PLATINUM SHIBI Mei (ITA)
76 F3 DALLARA F309 (Power Engine) TOPJET F2000 SILVER LEDERMANN Christof (CHE)
81 F3 DALLARA F317 (Toyota) ZINOX F2000 GOLD PEDETTI Giancarlo (ITA)
83 F3 DALLARA F317 (Toyota) ZINOX F2000 PLATINUM RADRIZZANI Daniele (ITA)
99 F3 DALLARA F302 (Toyota) - 2004 DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY BUCKLEY Tim (IRL)
122 TATUUS FR 2.0 (Renault) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP LIGHT GROER Norbert (AUT)
131 F3 DALLARA F320 (Volkswagen) ZINOX F2000 SUPER FORMULA GALLI Francesco (ITA)
180 F3 DALLARA F308 (Toyota) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY HARMUTH Patrick (FRA)
199 F3 DALLARA F317 (Toyota) DREXLER - FORMULA CUP F3 TROPHY ZELTNER Thomas (CHE)